Kontakt
Impressum
Sitemap
Rechtliche Hinweise
Links
Sektion Tennis tischtennis
Kurzinformation
News
Archiv
Ansprechpartner
Mannschaften
Meisterschaft
Mitgliedschaft
Clubanlage
Jugend
Trainer
Termine
Chronik
Downloads
Links
Presse
Bildergalerie / Videos
Sponsoren
Online Platzreservierung
http://vereine.fussballoesterreich.at/ooe
 

Der Steyrermühler Tenniskader 2016

Damen
Rang Name
1 Dr. Steurer, Marianne  (1980)
2

Hattmannsdorfer, Karen (1973)

3 Secklehner, Nina  (1985)
4

Söllner, Anna (1995)

5 Schwarz, Valentina  (1995)
6

Hillinger, Tina (1995)

7 Reisegger, Lisa (1992)
8

Plavsic, Sonja (1995)

9 Bönisch, Barbara  (1970)
10

Plavsic, Marija (1993)

11

Kundtner, Susi (1992)

12

Littringer, Verena (1995)

13

Hamzic, Esma (1999)

 
14 Weber, Brigitte  (1962)
15 Orlinger, Hilde  (1951)
16 Spiegel, Maria  (1953)
17 Derntl, Herta  (1959)
18 Köhler, Sieglinde  (1950)
19 Danzer, Gabriele  (1963)
20 Gföllner, Sabine  (1978)
21 Hufnagl, Maria  (1954)
22 Ruttnig, Ingrid  (1955)
23 Plank, Erika  (1945)
24 Sturm, Renate  (1947)
25 Wansch, Claudia  (1970)  
     
nach oben  
   
Herren
Rang Name  
1 Austaller, Christian (1990)  
2 Wittmann, Gottfried (1981)  
3 Kronberger, Karl  (1980)  
4 Moser, Martin (1995)  
5 Grafinger, Marco (1990)  
6 Feichtinger, Constantin  (1994)  
7 Danzer, Jochen (1990)  
8 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964)  
9 Trybek, Stefan (1980)  
10 Kundtner, Thomas (1994)  
11 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971)  
12 Wansch, Erwin (1963)  
13 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972)  
14 Eiersebner, Wolfgang  (1972)  
15 Wieser, Karl  (1952)  
16 Marterbauer, Hannes (1966)  
17 Mayrhofer, Klaus  (1958)  
18 Burgstaller, Philip 1996)  
19 Zehetner, Gerald (1972)  
20 Schachinger, Stefan (1978)  
21 Hüttner, Andreas (1973)  
22 Grafinger, Christian (1963)  
23 Raffelsberger, Max (1956)  
24 Ohler, Herbert (1967)  
25

Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962)

 
26 Hinterwirth, Lukas (2000)  
27 Danzer, Helmut (1962)  
28 Würflinger, Johann (1958)  
29 Mitterbauer, Gunnar (1980)  
30 Grafinger, David (1970)  
31 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001)  
32 Danzer, Oliver (1993)  
33 Burgstaller, Günter (1968)  
34 Stritzinger, Paul (1997)  
35 Eiersebner, Moritz  (2003)  
36 Sekulic, Andriano (2001)  
37 Prall, Christian (1967)  
38 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980)  
39 Miglbauer, Roland (1977)  
40 Groß, Stephan (1999)  
41 Sekulic, Milo  (1976)  
42 Hutter, Florian (1977)  
43 Mössl, Helmut (1971)  
     
nach oben  
     
Senioren 35
Rang Name  
1 Trybek, Stefan (1980)  
2 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964)  
3 Stadlhuber, Andi (1972)  
4 Eiersebner, Wolfgang  (1972)  
5 Zehetner, Gerald (1972)  
6 Schachinger, Stefan (1978)  
7 Hüttner, Andreas (1973)  
8 Mitterbauer, Gunnar (1980)  
9 Grafinger, David (1970)  
10 Ornetzeder, Peter (1980)  
11 Miglbauer, Roland (1977)  
12 Hutter, Florian (1977)  
13 Mössl, Helmut (1971)  
     
nach oben  
     
Senioren 45
Rang Name  
1 Höpoltseder, Stefan (1964)  
2 Höpoltseder, Helmut (1971)  
3 Wansch, Erwin (1963)  
4 Wieser, Karl (1952)  
5

Marterbauer, Hannes (1966)

 
6 Mayrhofer, Klaus  (1958)  
7 Grafinger, Christian (1963)  
8 Pölzl, Peter (1959)  
9 Raffelsberger, Max (1956)  
10 Ohler, Herbert (1967)  
11 Bönisch, Wolfgang (1962)  
12 Würflinger, Johann (1958)  
13 Danzer, Helmut (1962)  
14 Grafinger, David (1970)  
15 Weber, Dieter (1960)  
16 Burgstaller, Günter (1968)  
17 Kundtner, Erwin (1964)  
18 Prall, Christian (1967)  
19 Mössl, Helmut (1971)  
     
nach oben  
     
Senioren 55
Rang Name  
1 Mayrhofer, Klaus  (1958)  
2 Kastovsky, Jan (1950)  
3 Pölzl, Peter (1959)  
4 Raffelsberger, Max (1956)  
5 Geister, Reinhold (1951)  
6 Spiegel, Ernst (1954)  
7 Würflinger, Johann (1958)  
8 Huber, Stefan (1955)  
9 Ohrlinger, Johannes (1952)  
10 Weber, Dieter (1960)  
     
nach oben  
     
Herren 60
Rang Name  
1

Wieser, Karl (1952)

 
2 Kastovsky, Jan (1950)  
3 Raffelsberger, Max (1956)  
4 Geister, Reinhold (1951)  
5 Spiegel, Ernst (1954)  
6 Huber, Stefan (1955)  
7 Ohrlinger, Johannes (1952)  
8 Plank, Fritz (1943)  
9 Wiesauer, Peter (1946)  
10 Ebner, Ernst (1952)  
11 Sturm, Ernst (1945)  
12 Strauß, Walter (1947)  
13 Friesenbichler, Erwin (1955)  
     
nach oben  
     
Jugend U18
Rang Name  
1 Hofmann, Marvin (2002)  
2 Hinterwirth, Lukas (2000)  
3 Marterbauer, Matthias (2001)  
4 Navratilova, Hana (2003)  
5 Eiersebner, Moritz  (2003)  
6 Sekulic, Andriano (2001)  
7 Hamzic, Esma (1999)  
8 Groß, Stephan (1999)  
9 Navratilova, Petr (2003)  
10 Gattol, David (2003)  
11 Grafinger, Nicklas (2002)  
12 Albeseder, Aron (2001)  
13 Strauß, Noah (2004)  
14 Ehart, Simon (2004)  
15 Protiwensky, Julian  (2003)  
16 Zehentner, Tatjana  (2000)  
17 Höpoltseder, Simon (2005)  
18 Pöll, Felix (2005)  
19 Bachkönig, Daniel (2007)  
20 Grafinger, Leon (2007)  
21 Schachinger, Dominik (2005)  
22 Mössl, Lukas (2005)  
23 Schachinger, Jonas (2007)  
     
nach oben  
     

 





zurück zum Kader

zurück zur Meisterschaft