Kontakt
Impressum
Sitemap
Rechtliche Hinweise
Links
Sektion Badminton tischtennis
Kurzinformation
News
Archiv
Ansprechpartner
Kader
Meisterschaft
Turnierergebnisse
Mitgliederinfo
Clubanlage
Termine
Chronik
Links
Presse
Sponsoren
 



Spieltermine 2016/17

ATSV Steyr - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

6:2

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - ASK Nettingsdorf 1

3:5

UBC Vorchdorf 2 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

7:1
ASKÖ Steyrermühl - USC Attergau 1 3:5

BC Windischgarsten 1 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

7:1

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - ATSV Steyr

4:4

ASK Nettingsdorf 1 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

6:2

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - UBC Vorchdorf 2

2:6

USC Attergau 1 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

8:0

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - BC Windischgarsten 1

2:6

Spieltermine 2015/16

USC Attergau 1 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

6:2

UNION Kirchdorf 2 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - UNION Kirchdorf 1

0:8

UBC Vorchdorf 2 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

6:1

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - ATSV Steyr

5:3

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - USC Attergau 1

4:4

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - UNION Kirchdorf 2

6:2

UNION Kirchdorf 1 - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

7:1

ASKÖ Steyrermühl - UBC Vorchdorf 2

2:6

ATSV Steyr - ASKÖ Steyrermühl

6:2



Spieltermine 2014/15

Union Ohlsdorf 2 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl 8:0

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UBC Vorchdorf 2

3:5

ATSV Steyr : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

7:1

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : USC Attergau 1

5:3

ASK Nettingsdorf : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : Union Ohlsdorf 2

0:8

UBC Vorchdorf 2 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

6:2

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : ATSV Steyr

2:6

USC Attergau 1 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

5:3

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : ASK Nettingsdorf 1

5:3

Spieltermine 2013/14

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : BC Windischgarsten 2 6:2

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : TUS Kremsmünster

4:4

ATSV Steyr 2 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4

UBC Neuhofen 2 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UNION Kirchdorf 2

7:1

BC Windischgarsten 2 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

2:6

TUS Kremsmünster : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

3:5

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : ATSV Steyr 2

5:3

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UBC Neuhofen 2

7:1

UNION Kirchdorf 2 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

3:5

Spieltermine 2012/13

USC Attergau : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

3:5

TUS Kremsmünster : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

7:1

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : Sportunion Altmünster

8:0

BC Windischgarsten 2 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UNION Kirchdorf 2

5:3

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : USC Attergau

2:6

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : TUS Kremsmünster

3:5

Sportunion Altmünster : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4
ASKÖ Steyrermühl : BC Windischgarsten 2 6:2

UNION Kirchdorf 2 : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

3:4

Spieltermine 2011/12

UNION Kirchdorf II : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

3:5

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : TUS Kremsmünster

3:5

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UBC Neuhofen II

6:2

UBC Neuhofen III : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

0:8

UNION Ohlsdorf III : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

5:3

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UNION Kirchdorf II

6:2

TUS Kremsmünster : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

5:3

UBC Neuhofen II : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4
ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UBC Neuhofen III 6:2

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UNION Ohlsdorf III

5:3

Spieltermine 2010/11

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UNION Ohlsdorf III

2:6

ATSV Steinbach/Grünburg I : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

3:5

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : USC Attergau I

1:7

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UBC Neuhofen II

3:5

BC Windischgarsten II : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

3:5

UNION Ohlsdorf III : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : ATSV Steinbach/Grünburg I

7:1

USC Attergau I : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

6:2
UBC Neuhofen II : ASKÖ Steyrermühl 4:4

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : BC Windischgarsten II

5:3

Spieltermine 2009/10

ASKÖ Traun III : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

4:4

TUS ASKÖ Steyrermühl : ASK Nettingsdorf II

7:1

TUS Kremsmünster I: ASKÖ Steyrermühl

5:3

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : UNION Ohlsdorf III

4:4

BC Windischgarsten II : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

2:6

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : ASKÖ Traun III

3:5

ASK Nettingsdorf II : ASKÖ Steyrermühl

2:6

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : TUS Kremsmünster I

5:3
UNION Ohlsdorf III : ASKÖ Steyrermühl 6:2

ASKÖ Steyrermühl : BC Windischgarsten

4:4
   
 

nach oben

 

 

 

 



2016/17
2. Landesliga Süd

01 UBC Vorchdorf 2 22
02 ASK Nettingsdorf 19
03 Windischgarsten 1 17
04 USC Attergau 1 17
05 ATSV Steyr 14
06 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 09

 

 

 


Endstand 2015/16
2. Landesliga Süd

01 UNION Kirchdorf 1 28
02 UBC Vorchdorf 2 27
03 USC Attergau 1 21
04 ATSV Steyr 17
05 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 16
06 UNION Kirchdorf 2 11

 

 

 

 



 


Endstand 2014/15
2. Landesliga Süd

01 Union Ohlsdorf 2 27
02 UBC Vorchdorf 2 17
03 ATSV Steyr 15
04 USC Attergau 1 13
05 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 12
06 ASK Nettingsdorf 1 11

 

 

 

 



 

Endstand 2013/14
Bezirksliga Süd

01 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 27
02 UBC Neuhofen 2 20
03 BC Windischgarsten 2 19
04 TUS Kremsmünster 18
05 ATSV Steyr 2 17
06 Union Kirchdorf 2 15

 

 

 



 

 

Endstand 2012/13
Bezirksliga Süd

01 USC Attergau 24
02 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 22
03 TUS Kremsmünster 21
04 BC Windischgarsten 2 20
05 Union Kirchdorf 2 17
06 Sportunion Altmünster 16

 

 




 

 

Endstand 2011/12
1. Klasse Süd

01 UNION Ohlsdorf III 23
02 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 23
03 TUS Kremsmünster 22
04 UBC Neuhofen III 20
05 UNION Kirchdorf II 18
06 UBC Neuhofen II 14

 

 

 




 

Endstand 2010/11
1. Klasse Süd

01 USC Attergau I 29
02 UNION Ohlsdorf III 24
03 UBC Neuhofen II 21
04 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 20
05 BC Windischgarsten II 15
06 ATSV Steinbach/Grünburg 11













Endstand 2009/10
1. Klasse Süd

01 ASKÖ Traun III 25
02 UNION Ohlsdorf III 24
03 ASKÖ Steyrermühl 21
04 BC Windischgarsten II 19
05 TUS Kremsmünster I 18
06 ASK Nettingsdorf II 13